Mold tooling, molding and medical device OEM manufacturer in China
Home  /   Medical  /   Clean Room

Innosurg Medical, the sub company of Kenmold Group provides Clean Room Manufacturing and assembling for oversea custoemrs. Whether for Medical, Food, or other high required sterilized products, our ISO13485 certificated management system, our ISO Class 7 (Grade 10,000= M2.5/10 (209E))assembling clean room and ISO Class 8 (Grade 100,000=M3.5/100(209E)) injection Clean Room, which equipped electrical-driven precision Germany Milacron injection machines, combined with our precision mold tooling technology, are ready to support your Programs, with a ONE STOP total solution service--from product design, mold tooling, molding, assembling and final packaging.

Class NParticles/M3
0.1um0.2um0.3um0.5um1.0um5.0um209E
ISO Class1102
ISO Class210024104
ISO Class31,000237102358
ISO Class410,0002,3701,0203528310
ISO Class5100,00023,70010,2003,52083229100
ISO Class61,000,000237,000102,00035,2008,3202931000
ISO Class7352,00083,2002,93010,000
ISO Class83,520,000832,00029,300100,000
ISO Class935,200,0008,320,000293,000
IOS Class 7 for assembling; IOS Class 8 for injection(molding)
About Us
News & Resources
Customer Service